We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Telecommunications

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Signal tower repair Closed 953121903
Internet Service Closed 953121444
Internet service processing Closed 953121808
Mobile station equipment Closed 365816235
Internet Service Providers Closed 953121108
Supplying servers Closed 953121182
Internet Connection services Closed 953121602
IRAQ INTERNET SERVICE Closed 953121230
(3) stores Create project Closed 4637047
IRAQ INTERNET SERVICE Closed 953121446
Tetra Communication System Closed 95312137