We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Maintenances & Services

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
agency Closed 823174139
Transfer employees 05 Closed 343107441
Invitation for Bids Closed 333275927
Medical requirement 12 Closed 589553156
Medical requirement 11 Closed 589553654
general electrical material Closed 551341882
SUPPLEMENTARY INST. & METERS Closed 365816438
VALVE & FITTING 3 Closed 551341692
VALVE & FITTING 2 Closed 551341774
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341462
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341392
VALVE & FITTING Closed 551341385
FIRE & SAFTEY EQUIPMENT Closed 294941818
SUPPLEMENTARY INST & METERS Closed 365816970
Signal tower repair Closed 953121903
Rehabilitation Works Closed 173204577
Shelter construction Closed 463704368
Shelter construction Closed 463704172
Equipment rental Closed 375549624
Electrical materials Closed 551341146
Transfer employees 04 Closed 343107457
Transfer employees 03 Closed 34310746
Transfer employees 02 Closed 343107253
Office Stationary Closed 90652668
Tender for Rental Cars Closed 37554919
IT Equipment Closed 823174398
Tender for Hotel Services Closed 823174751
Call for Tender Closed 333275248
Ticketing Services Closed 823174685
Cement supply Closed 173204338
Pipeline repair Closed 173204873
International Consultant Closed 333275914
Consultancy services Closed 823174932
CHEMICAL MATERIALS Closed 82317410
Concrete works Closed 823174387
Insurance services Closed 823174962
Threat assessment Closed 823174743
Shelter Rehabilitation Closed 823174365
Catering Service Closed 823174225
Wellhead parts Closed 463704580
Maintenance services Closed 463704681
International Consultant 00 Closed 333275963
International Consultant Closed 333275672
Individual Consultant Closed 333275915
Drugs testing Closed 589553185
Renting farmland 67 Closed 52090155
Renting farmland 67 Closed 52090374
Renting farmland 66 Closed 52090478
BUT Labour Service Closed 375549816
Rental Store Closed 375549286
CLAMP METERS Closed 1732045