We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Energy & Electrical

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Rental of electrical store Closed 551341855
general electrical material Closed 551341882
VALVE & FITTING 3 Closed 551341692
VALVE & FITTING 2 Closed 551341774
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341462
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341392
VALVE & FITTING Closed 551341385
Electrical materials Closed 551341146
The transfer of employees Closed 34310778
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107444
Transfer employees Closed 343107484
Processing power cables Closed 375549729
Carry out excavation work Closed 173204474
Contract cable production Closed 823174622
Electronic Ministry project Closed 551341992
Electronic Ministry project Closed 551341626
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107628
Rental Cafeteria Closed 82317432
Transfer employees Closed 343107895
Mechanical works Closed 173204311
Gas Transmission Closed 343107712
Transfer employees Closed 343107809
Rental of Fuel tanker Closed 343107375
Transfer employees Closed 343107798
Power equipment supply Closed 365816831
Established appliance stores Closed 463704793
Established appliance stores Closed 463704409
Transfer employees Closed 343107940
Cable equipped Closed 375549804
Processing Chemical products Closed 346092701
Transportation Employees Closed 343107511