We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Minerals & Metals

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
R/O Membranes Closed 407030539
Electrical materials Closed 551341146
Gasoline and Diesel Closed 365816392
Various measurements tires Closed 407030230
Prepared Fittings Closed 407030322
Prepared Fittings Closed 407030954
Brymks Material Processing Closed 375549243
Welded Equipment Closed 407030269
Welded Equipment Closed 40703076
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 10 Closed 748145847
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 09 Closed 748145447
Medical requirement 03 Closed 748145963
G-class cement oil wells Closed 407030127
ATM gases for welding Closed 407030653
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 18 Closed 748145472
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 17 Closed 748145827
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 16 Closed 748145791
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 15 Closed 748145504
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 14 Closed 748145537
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 13 Closed 748145297
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 13 Closed 748145736
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 12 Closed 748145979
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 11 Closed 748145236
Medical requirement 02 Closed 748145288
Medical requirement 01 Closed 748145778
Supply of gas oil Closed 375753874
Sale of Various Materials Closed 375549185
PP bags processing Closed 407030802
Chlorine gas processing Closed 375753853
Liquid oxygen gas equipment Closed 375753810
METALS Closed 407030901
PIPE FITTING Closed 407030230
VALVE & FITTING Closed 407030808
LINE PIPE Closed 407030935
Water injection pumps Closed 365816990
Medical equipment Closed 589553719
Spare parts for repair Closed 365816538
ITB for IEDD equipment Closed 365816123