We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Gas & Oil

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Rental of electrical store Closed 551341855
building construction Closed 463704804
building construction Closed 463704598
building construction Closed 463704430
building construction Closed 463704646
Auxiliary valves Closed 748145911
Modern equipment for wells Closed 763405779
PURCHASE OF HVAC EQUIPMENT Closed 173204379
general electrical material Closed 551341882
CAP seal assembling machine Closed 365816477
SUPPLEMENTARY INST. & METERS Closed 365816438
VALVE & FITTING 3 Closed 551341692
VALVE & FITTING 2 Closed 551341774
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341462
VALVE & FITTING 1 Closed 551341392
VALVE & FITTING Closed 551341385
FIRE & SAFTEY EQUIPMENT Closed 294941818
SUPPLEMENTARY INST & METERS Closed 365816970
Gas turbines Closed 365816848
Flow meters Closed 365816105
Portable devices Closed 365816706
Cement supply Closed 173204338
Pipeline repair Closed 173204873
Consultancy services Closed 823174932
CHEMICAL MATERIALS Closed 82317410
Concrete works Closed 823174387
Insurance services Closed 823174962
Gasoline and Diesel Closed 365816392
Well equipment and rental Closed 365816460
Catering Service Closed 823174225
Wellhead parts Closed 463704580
BUT Labour Service Closed 375549816
Rental Store Closed 375549286
Various measurements tires Closed 407030230
Prepared Fittings Closed 407030322
Prepared Fittings Closed 407030954
Welded Equipment Closed 407030269
Transfer employees Closed 343107523
Store Building Facilities Closed 463704384
Transfer employees 01 Closed 343107793
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107198