We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Machinery & Equipment

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Auxiliary valves Closed 748145911
CAP seal assembling machine Closed 365816477
SUPPLEMENTARY INST. & METERS Closed 365816438
SUPPLEMENTARY INST & METERS Closed 365816970
Gas turbines Closed 365816848
Flow meters Closed 365816105
Tender for Rental Cars Closed 37554919
Portable devices Closed 365816706
Gasoline and Diesel Closed 365816392
Well equipment and rental Closed 365816460
Pumps Fuel equipment Closed 365816909
Property rental Closed 375549476
G-class cement oil wells Closed 407030127
ATM gases for welding Closed 407030653
Ambulances and vehicles Closed 365816247
MOST MODERN ELECTRONIC PBX Closed 365816253
GASOLINE ANALYZER Closed 36581691
METALS Closed 407030901
PIPE FITTING Closed 407030230
VALVE & FITTING Closed 407030808
LINE PIPE Closed 407030935
Water injection pumps Closed 365816990
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 10 Closed 748145640
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 09 Closed 748145442
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 08 Closed 74814587
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 07 Closed 748145670
Orthopedic Appliances Closed 748145821
CORROSION AND SCALE Closed 365816749