We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Transportation & Logistics

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Transfer employees 05 Closed 343107441
Transfer employees 04 Closed 343107457
Transfer employees 03 Closed 34310746
Transfer employees 02 Closed 343107253
The transfer of employees Closed 34310778
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107444
Transfer employees Closed 343107484
Transfer employees Closed 343107523
Transfer employees 01 Closed 343107793
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107198
Transfer employees Closed 343107673
Aviation Logistics Advisor Closed 67096165
Ambulances and vehicles Closed 365816247
Transfer employees Closed 343107220
Transportation Employees Closed 343107420
Transfer employees 00 Closed 343107628
Transfer employees Closed 343107895
EPCC for Water Trunk Line Closed 343107905
Transportation Employees Closed 343107885
Transportation of crude oil Closed 343107326
Transportation of employees Closed 343107489
Transportation of liquid gas Closed 343107422
Transporting oil products 01 Closed 343107139
Transporting oil products 00 Closed 343107446
Transporting oil products Closed 343107415
Gas Transmission Closed 343107712
Transfer employees Closed 343107809
Purchase of Armored Vehicles Closed 375549496
Rental of Fuel tanker Closed 343107375
Transportation of Oil Closed 343107695
Transfer employees Closed 343107972
Transfer employees Closed 343107798
Transfer employees Closed 343107940
Transportation Employees Closed 343107511
Transfer of employees Closed 343107904
Contract equipment Cranes Closed 343107705
The transfer of employees Closed 343107186