We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Information Technology

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Internet Service Closed 953121444
MOST MODERN ELECTRONIC PBX Closed 365816253
Internet service processing Closed 953121808
General Surgical App 00 Closed 322216899
General Surgical App Closed 322216165
Vehicle Tracking System Closed 47874122
E-card system DCS Closed 322216690
PABX SYSTEM Closed 36581644
Internet Service Providers Closed 953121108
Supplying servers Closed 953121182
Internet Connection services Closed 953121602
National DRR Adviser. Closed 823174555
IRAQ INTERNET SERVICE Closed 953121230
Systems Processing Closed 322216794
CASCADE SYSTEM Closed 322216165
FIRE & SAFETY EQUIPMENT Closed 294941751
CASCADE SYSTEM Closed 294941144