We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Utilities - Energy & Water

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Maintenance services Closed 463704681
Processing water pipe Closed 243220943
Water Discharging Pond Closed 24322092
Bottles of drinking water Closed 407030930
RO Purifier Closed 727565921
ADDITIVE FOR FUEL OIL Closed 37575370