We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Engineering & design

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
building construction Closed 463704804
building construction Closed 463704598
building construction Closed 463704430
building construction Closed 463704646
PURCHASE OF HVAC EQUIPMENT Closed 173204379
Transfer employees 05 Closed 343107441
Rehabilitation Works Closed 173204577
Shelter construction Closed 463704368
Shelter construction Closed 463704172
Cement supply Closed 173204338
Pipeline repair Closed 173204873
Pumps Fuel equipment Closed 365816909
CLAMP METERS Closed 1732045
Welded Equipment Closed 40703076
GASOLINE ANALYZER Closed 36581691
Drilling plan Closed 763405537
Carry out excavation work Closed 173204474
Cobblestone streets Closed 463704235
rent Closed 375549704
Pneumatic local controller Closed 748145871
Civil Work Closed 463704891
Transportation of crude oil Closed 343107326
Cleaning providing services Closed 823174534
Mechanical works Closed 173204311
BUT main road west gate Closed 463704384