We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Architectural & planning

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
Store Building Facilities Closed 463704384
Established workshop oxygen Closed 46370444
Implementation of building Closed 463704583
Building A headquarters Closed 463704711
Established apartment Closed 46370496
Building Elevator projects Closed 14789564
Tender Repair of buildings Closed 463704103
Build a residential complex Closed 463704252
Building complex Closed 463704490
ترميم سيطرات Closed 463704188
TRANSMISSION GEAR ALLISON Closed 365816552
Create space for parking Closed 463704950
Residential buildings Closed 463704623
Perform different tasks Closed 375753335
TRANSMISSION GEAR ALLISON Closed 365816323
Build a residential complex Closed 463704419
Construction Closed 463704873