We email and text (SMS) you Iraqi tender alerts the same day the tenders are published so you’re always ahead of your competitors: 

Tenders for Environment & Pollution

Filter By :

Tenders for
Time Remaining
TRN No.
cleaning of hospital Closed 107806180
cleaning Room and the Court Closed 823174271
Wood sale Closed 37554963
Cleaning providing services Closed 823174534
Cleaning Shop Closed 10780613
Cleaning Albrjsuh site Closed 107806204
Umm Qasr silo cleaning Closed 107806681
Cleaning service Closed 823174284
Cleaning Head Office Closed 107806962
Cleaning and sewer cleaning Closed 727565550
Equipment cleaning Closed 107806489
Garbage Removal Services Closed 82317422
Cleaning Oil Ministry Closed 823174905
Providing cleaning equipment Closed 107806893
Rental farmland 12 Closed 375549952
Rental farmland 11 Closed 52090965
Renting farmland 7 Closed 52090529
Renting farmland 6 Closed 52090166
Hospital cleaning Closed 823174971
Rental farmland 515 Closed 5209028
Rental farmland 514 Closed 52090412
Rental farmland 513 Closed 52090974
Renting farmland 4 Closed 52090301
Rental farmland 512 Closed 52090776
Rental farmland 511 Closed 375549674
Rental farmland 510 Closed 52090919
Rental farmland 509 Closed 52090127
Rental farmland 508 Closed 5209013
Rental farmland 507 Closed 52090187
Rental farmland 506 Closed 52090355
Renting farmland 3 Closed 5209012
Renting farmland 2 Closed 52090148
Renting farmland 1 Closed 52090896
Renting farmland Closed 52090867
SOOT BLOWERS Closed 365816435
Auction sale materials Closed 375549225
Committee of leasing land Closed 52090710